Is FRUIT + VEGETABLE JUICE BEVERAGE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MINT TEA, ORGANIC SPINACH JUICE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC KALE JUICE, ORGANIC LETTUCE JUICE, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CUCUMBER JUICE, ORGANIC CELERY JUICE, GREEN TEA.

Check FRUIT + VEGETABLE JUICE BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
EarthyFruityMintyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go