Is FRUIT & VEGGIE FUSIONS PEACH STRAWBERRY, PEACH STRAWBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, VEGETABLE JUICES (WATER, PUMPKIN JUICE CONCENTRATE, SWEET POTATO JUICE CONCENTRATE, BUTTERNUT SQUASH JUICE CONCENTRATE), WATER, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY PUREE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT COLOR), CARMINE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check FRUIT & VEGGIE FUSIONS PEACH STRAWBERRY, PEACH STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go