Is Fruit & Veggiez Dinosaurz Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Apple Puree Concentrate, Yellow Carrot Puree, Raspberry Puree, Strawberry Puree, Blueberry Puree, Lemon Juice Concentrate., Pear Puree. Apples, Apple Puree Concentrate. Orange Carrot Puree. Yellow Carrot Puree. Lemon Juice Concentrate., Apples. Peach Puree. Sweet Potato Puree. Apple Puree Concentrate. Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check Fruit & Veggiez Dinosaurz Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit & Veggiez Dinosaurz Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingBreakfast


