Is Fruitables Skinny Minis Soft Dog Treats Grilled Bison -- 5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potato, Vegetable Glycerin, Chickpeas, Peas, Tapioca Starch, Honey, Bison, Flaxseed, Apple Pomace, Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid (To Preserve Freshness), Vinegar, Pork Stock, Natural Beef Flavor, Salt, Mixed Tocopherols (To Preserve Freshness), Rosemary Extract, Green Tea Extract, Spearmint
Check Fruitables Skinny Minis Soft Dog Treats Grilled Bison -- 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruitables Skinny Minis Soft Dog Treats Grilled Bison -- 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruitables Skinny Minis Soft Dog Treats Grilled Bison -- 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


