Is Fruitly Apple, Grape Flavored Hydrating Juice Water Drink From Concentrate With, Apple, Grape Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE, VITAMIN E ACETATE.

Check Fruitly Apple, Grape Flavored Hydrating Juice Water Drink From Concentrate With, Apple, Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking