Is Fruits De Mer Marinated Octopus - 7 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OCTOPUS (60%), SUNFLOWER OIL, WINE VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, PARSLEY, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID (E330)

Check Fruits De Mer Marinated Octopus - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruits De Mer Marinated Octopus - 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladDipping