Is Fruits& Greens Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

supplement facts serving size: 1 packet (11g): calories 40, total carbohydrate 9 g 3%*, dietary fiber <1 g 2%*, total sugars 4 g **, includes 1 g added sugars 2%*, vitamin c (as ascorbic ad) 99 mg 110%, iron 0,43 mg 2%, sodium 50 mg 2%, superfruitox antioxidant blend 2,92 g ** (raspberry fruit extract, black raspberry fruit powder, blackberry fruit powder, papaya fruit powder, fruit powder, strawberry fruit powder, cranberry fruit powder, kiwi fruit powder, watermelon fruit powder, pomegranate fruit extract, quercetin dihydrate, grape seed extract, blueberry leaf extract cerofa berry powder, bilberry fruit extract, bromelain, black chr, kiwi ft extract, organic acai berry powder, organic pomegranate fruit powder, organic raspberry fruit powder, organic bilberry frut bowder, organic blueberry fruit powder, lycium (goji) berry powder, mangosteen fruit powder, noni fruit powder), digestive enzyme and probiotic blend 2,4 g ** (fructooligosaccharides, lactobacillus axphilus, protease, amylase, lipase, cellulase, lactase, papain, lactobacillus casei, lactobacillus rhamnosus, bifidobacterium breve), vegetable antioxidant blend 2,03 g ** (carrot root powder, beet rat powder, radish root powder, purple cabbage leaf powder, japanese knotweed root extract, green tea leaf extract, ginger root powder, turmeric root extract, kale leaf powder, kelp powder, chlorell cracked cett wall dauder alfalfa harh doudor chiruling dowder broccoli hned dowder) eiker dload 1 70 a ** (not dean dowder annlo fruit douder alea vera 1 aaf dauder drina fit fidel - 533418777 recommendations: mix 1 packet in 8 fluid ounces of chilled water daily or as directed by your healthcare practitioner, lot 2101300 best by 02/2024 manufactured for: nutridyn 5414 highway 12 maple plain, mn 55359 www,nutridyn,com caution: if pregnant, nursing, or taking medication, consult your healthcare practitioner before use, *these statements have not been evaluated by the food and drug administration this product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cur prevent any disease,

Check Fruits& Greens against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie