Is FRUITS & WATERMELON BUBBLE GUM, FRUITS & WATERMELON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (FRUIT AND WATERMELON), SOY LECITHIN AS RELEASE AGENT, GLYCERIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40 AND FD&C RED 3).

Check FRUITS & WATERMELON BUBBLE GUM, FRUITS & WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? FRUITS & WATERMELON BUBBLE GUM, FRUITS & WATERMELON | Spoonful