Is Fruitsations Apple Sauce, Unsweetened Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check Fruitsations Apple Sauce, Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruitsations Apple Sauce, Unsweetened is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfastMeal Prep