Is Fruitsations, Unsweetened Apple Pomegranate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Water, Concentrated Apple Puree, Concentrated Fruit And Vegetable Juices For Colour (Black Currant, Purple And Black Carrot), Natural Flavour, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Made From Real Fruit Which May Contain Seeds, Stems Or Other Pieces Of Natural Fruit, Contains No Gluten Or Peanuts
Check Fruitsations, Unsweetened Apple Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruitsations, Unsweetened Apple Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Fruitsations, Unsweetened Apple Pomegranate is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsFortinos
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


