Is Fruittella Zoomania Sharing Sweets Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Blackcurrant, Orange, Lemon, Banana, Strawberry) (2,5%), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Gelatine, Cocoa Butter, Humectant (Glycerol), Concentrates (Carrot, Black Carrot, Safflower, Elderberry, Spirulina), Natural Flavourings, Gelling Agent (Gum Arabic), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Dextrin
Check Fruittella Zoomania Sharing Sweets Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruittella Zoomania Sharing Sweets Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruittella Zoomania Sharing Sweets Bag is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


