Is FRUITY CANDY CANES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5, RED 3, RED 40 LAKE.

Check FRUITY CANDY CANES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRUITY CANDY CANES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? FRUITY CANDY CANES | Spoonful