Is Fruity Froops Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour (wheat, whole grain oat 15%, maize) 75 %, sugar, salt, fruit and vegetable concentrates (radish, blackcur - rant, apple, carrot, hibiscus, turmeric), coconut oil, natural flavourings. Allergy Advice!

Check Fruity Froops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast