Is FRUITY GUMMI WORMS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, CANOLA)* AND CARNAUBA WAX (TO PREVENT STICKING), RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.
Check FRUITY GUMMI WORMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUITY GUMMI WORMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


