Is FRUIX JELLY TRAIN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, COCONUT, SEAWEED, EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, NATURAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FD&C(FD&C YELLOW#5,RED#40,BLUE#1)
Check FRUIX JELLY TRAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIX JELLY TRAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


