Is FRUTA, MANGO PULP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO PULP, ASCORBIC ACID ( AS ANTIOXIDANT)

Check FRUTA, MANGO PULP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
IngredientDrink MixerCooking Base