Is FRUTESCA JUICE, MANGO PEACH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, CORN OIL, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW #5 & 6, EDTA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check FRUTESCA JUICE, MANGO PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go