Is Frutti di mare Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Palm Fat, Skimmed Milk Powder 10%, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder 4,5%, Cocoa Mass, Hazelnut Mass 2,8%, Whey Powder (From Milk), Wheatflour, Glucose, Cocoa 0,6%, Cocoa With Reduced Fat Content 0,4%, Emulsifiers: Lecithins (From Soy), E 476, Partly Hydrogenated Vegetable Palm Fat, Milk Fat, Flavours, Glucose And Fructose Syrup, Stabiliser E 492, Potato Starch, Salt, Egg Powder, Raising Agents: E 450 And E 500, Dessert Chocolate - Cocoa Mass Minimum 47%, Product May Contain Traces Of Peanut And Almonds, Product Contains Gluten And Eggs
Check Frutti di mare against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frutti di mare in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


