Is Fry's Peppermint Cream 3 Pack 147g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Humectant (Glycerol), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Cocoa Butter, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, E476), Flavouring, Chocolate Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Fry's Peppermint Cream 3 Pack 147g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fry's Peppermint Cream 3 Pack 147g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fry's Peppermint Cream 3 Pack 147g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


