Is FRZ CC FRENCH VEAL CHOP Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Veal.
Check FRZ CC FRENCH VEAL CHOP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRZ CC FRENCH VEAL CHOP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Meat · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


