Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fudge Brownie With Sprinkles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Bleached Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Soybean Oil, Water Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Syrup Solids, Dry Egg Whites, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Food Starch Modif

Check Fudge Brownie With Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Fudge Brownie With Sprinkles | Spoonful