Is FUDGE CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE, FUDGE CARAMEL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), PALM OIL, BEET SYRUP, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM CITRATE, EXTRACTS OF OREGANO, FLAXSEED, PLUM, AND GREEN TEA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check FUDGE CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE, FUDGE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUDGE CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE, FUDGE CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


