Is FUDGE FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION BARS, FUDGE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, WHEY, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCONUT OIL, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, DEXTROSE, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM.
Check FUDGE FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION BARS, FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUDGE FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION BARS, FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


