Is FUDGE FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION BARS, FUDGE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Whey, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cocoa, Contains 1% Or Less Of: Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Coconut Oil, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Dextrose, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Contains Milk
Check FUDGE FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION BARS, FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUDGE FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION BARS, FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FUDGE FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION BARS, FUDGE is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


