Is FUDGE FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION BARS, FUDGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Whey, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cocoa, Contains 1% Or Less Of: Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Coconut Oil, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Dextrose, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Contains Milk

Check FUDGE FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION BARS, FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FUDGE FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION BARS, FUDGE is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go