Is Fudge Striped Cookies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, Sugar, Palm oil, Hydrogenated palm oil, Whey powder, Water, Cocoa powder processed with alkali, Cocoa powder, Ammonium bicarbonate, Salt, Caramel colour, Sodium acid pyrophosphate, Sodium bicarbonate, Soya lecithin, Sunflower lecithin, Artificial flavour

Check Fudge Striped Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go