Is Fudge Striped Cookies Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, Sugar, Palm oil, Hydrogenated palm oil, Whey powder, Water, Cocoa powder processed with alkali, Cocoa powder, Ammonium bicarbonate, Salt, Caramel colour, Sodium acid pyrophosphate, Sodium bicarbonate, Soya lecithin, Sunflower lecithin, Artificial flavour
Check Fudge Striped Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fudge Striped Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


