Is FUDGE STRIPED SHORTBREAD COOKIES, FUDGE STRIPED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL SHORTENING (PALM AND PALM KERNEL OILS), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORNSTARCH, SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE) SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check FUDGE STRIPED SHORTBREAD COOKIES, FUDGE STRIPED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUDGE STRIPED SHORTBREAD COOKIES, FUDGE STRIPED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


