Is FUDGE SWIRL MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BARLEY MALT POWDER, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING)], VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, MILK, SKIM MILK, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BARLEY MALT POWDER.
Check FUDGE SWIRL MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUDGE SWIRL MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FUDGE SWIRL MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


