Is Fudge Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
55% Yoghurt (Milk), 15% Cream (Milk), 22% Fudge Preparation (Water, Sugar, 1,7% Caramel (Sugar, Water), Modified Maize Starch, Whole Milk Powder, Butter (Milk), Natural Flavourings, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Stabilizer: Pectins, Emulsifier: Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Salt), Sugar.
Check Fudge Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fudge Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


