Is FUDGIE WUDGIE, SEA SALT CARAMEL FUDGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CREAM, BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), MOLASSES, SALT, VANILLA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check FUDGIE WUDGIE, SEA SALT CARAMEL FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUDGIE WUDGIE, SEA SALT CARAMEL FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


