Is FUDGIE WUDGIE, SEA SALT CARAMEL FUDGE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CREAM, BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), MOLASSES, SALT, VANILLA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check FUDGIE WUDGIE, SEA SALT CARAMEL FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUDGIE WUDGIE, SEA SALT CARAMEL FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


