Is FUEL VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, FUEL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrot Juice, Organic Orange Juice, Organic Apple Juice, Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Ground Turmeric

Check FUEL VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, FUEL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FUEL VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, FUEL is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking