Is FUEL10K Superberry Oat Bar Multipack Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oats
gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats (34%), Soya Protein Crispies (Soya Protein Isolate), Vegetable Oils (Sustainable Palm, Rapeseed), Chicory Fibre, Golden Syrup, Sugar, Grape Juice Concentrate and Rice Starch, Pumpkin Seeds (4%), Soya Protein Isolate (3%), Freeze Dried Red Berries (1%) (Cranberry, Raspberry), Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Natural Flavourings, Salt
Check FUEL10K Superberry Oat Bar Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FUEL10K Superberry Oat Bar Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Where to buy
FUEL10K Superberry Oat Bar Multipack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


