Is Fuji Apples Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fuji Apples
Check Fuji Apples Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fuji Apples Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fuji Apples Bag is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladMeal Prep


