Is Fujiya Pop Candy 21 Pieces 126g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Starch Syrup, Fruits Paste (Orange, Peach, Grape, Strawberry), Acidulant (E330, E334), Flavour, Colouring (E160(a)(i), E163, Gardenia), Tea Extract

Check Fujiya Pop Candy 21 Pieces 126g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fujiya Pop Candy 21 Pieces 126g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go