Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fulfil Chocolate Salted Caramel Flavour Vitamin & Protein Bar 55g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

No added Milk Chocolate with Sweetener (26%) (Sweetener [Maltitol], Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier [Lecithins], Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Milk Proteins, Hydrolysed Collagen, Humectant (Glycerol), Dietary Fibre (Polydextrose), Water, Soya Protein Crisps (4%) (Soya Protein, Starch, Barley Malt Extract [Gluten], Salt), Palm Fat, No added Sugar White Chocolate with Sweetener (Sweetener [Maltitol], Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier [Lecithins], Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Chocolate Powder (Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Mass, Sugar), Natural Flavouring, Salt (0.35%), Vitamins (Vitamins C, E, B6, B12, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Folic Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check Fulfil Chocolate Salted Caramel Flavour Vitamin & Protein Bar 55g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fulfil Chocolate Salted Caramel Flavour Vitamin & Protein Bar 55g is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item
Tree Nut Free? Fulfil Chocolate Salted Caramel Flavour Vitamin & Protein Bar 55g | Spoonful