No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is Full Circle Almond Flour Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blanched Almond Flour, Contains: Almonds

Check Full Circle Almond Flour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Full Circle Almond Flour is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Tree Nut Free? Full Circle Almond Flour | Spoonful