Is Full Circle Market Organic 100% Tomato Juice, Tomato Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT.
Check Full Circle Market Organic 100% Tomato Juice, Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Circle Market Organic 100% Tomato Juice, Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoup


