Is Full Circle Market Organic Ground Coriander Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coriander
Check Full Circle Market Organic Ground Coriander against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Circle Market Organic Ground Coriander in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepMarinading


