Is Full Circle Market Organic Mango Guava Kombucha Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Kombucha (Purified Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Black Tea, Kombucha Culture), Organic Mango,ganic Guava Puree, Natural Flavor, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Annatto Extract, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Bacillus Subtilis
Check Full Circle Market Organic Mango Guava Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Circle Market Organic Mango Guava Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Full Circle Market Organic Mango Guava Kombucha is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


