Is Full Circle Market Organic Seedless Blackberry Fruit Spread Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Seedless Blackberry Puree, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin Solution (water, Apple Pectin), Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Citric Acid.
Check Full Circle Market Organic Seedless Blackberry Fruit Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Circle Market Organic Seedless Blackberry Fruit Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


