Is Full Circle Market Organic Tropical Blend, Tropical Blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC MANGOS, ORGANIC PINEAPPLES, ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES.
Check Full Circle Market Organic Tropical Blend, Tropical Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Circle Market Organic Tropical Blend, Tropical Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep


