Is Full Circle Organic Brown Rice Bowl Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice, Water

Check Full Circle Organic Brown Rice Bowl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Full Circle Organic Brown Rice Bowl is available at 2 retailers

AmazonHy-Vee

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? Full Circle Organic Brown Rice Bowl | Spoonful