Is Full Circle Organic Green Lentils Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Lentils

Check Full Circle Organic Green Lentils against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Full Circle Organic Green Lentils is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide DishSalad