Is Full Circle Organic No Stir Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread Gluten Free Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- dry-roasted blanched organic peanuts
dry-roasted blanched organic peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dry-roasted Blanched Organic Peanuts, Organic Palm Fruit Oil, Organic Sugar, Salt, Contains: Peanuts, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Soy, Almonds And Cashews
Check Full Circle Organic No Stir Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Circle Organic No Stir Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Full Circle Organic No Stir Crunchy Peanut Butter Spread Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable


