Is Full Circle Organic Original SoyMilk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Soymilk (Filtered Water, Organic Soybeans), Organic Cane Sugar, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors, Organic Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Ergocalciferol (Vitamin D2), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Contains: Soy
Check Full Circle Organic Original SoyMilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Circle Organic Original SoyMilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Full Circle Organic Original SoyMilk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


