Is Full Circle Organic Spicy Sauce Black Beans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Prepared Black Beans, Water, Contains 1% Or Less: Organic Spices, Sea Salt, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Chili Pepper, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cornstarch, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Grain Vinegar, Organic Garlic Powder

Check Full Circle Organic Spicy Sauce Black Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Full Circle Organic Spicy Sauce Black Beans is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepLunch