Is Full Circle Organic Sweet Green Peas Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Peas, Water, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Sea Salt

Check Full Circle Organic Sweet Green Peas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Full Circle Organic Sweet Green Peas is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking