Is Full Circle Organic Wild Blueberry Fruit Spread Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Wild Blueberries, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin Solutions (Water, Apple Pectin), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid, Made With Organic Sugar From An Ethical And Environmentally Friendly Source Certified Fair Trade Ibd
Check Full Circle Organic Wild Blueberry Fruit Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Full Circle Organic Wild Blueberry Fruit Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Full Circle Organic Wild Blueberry Fruit Spread is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


